HÖGTID



Resultat Eksjö Frisbeegolfbana, Eksjö - 2018-04-22
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Richard Kappling105-115253
Simon Kappling110-65654
Sanel Besic110-65555
Anders Berg111-55556
Erik Gustafsson114-25559
Martin Rasch114-25757
Olof Hansson115-16055
Erik Elisson11605858
Oskar Svensson118+25860
Stefan Swärd118+25959
Billy Rimsby119+35762
Daniel Ivarsson119+35960
Henrik Berggren120+45961
Mathias Björck121+56061
Peter Öhrn121+56160
Klas Linderot122+66062
Cristoffer Söderberg123+76261
David Holm125+96461
Andreas Johansson125+96461
Per Henriksson125+96065
Olle Karlgren125+96560
nathanael centellini130+146664
Daniel Wästlund131+156566
Jonas Eriksson134+186767
Patrik Ljungberg139+236772
Robert Martin148+326484
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Ida Karlsson130+146466
Jannike Kjellberg144+287569
Karolina Eriksson152+367379
Dararat Sirirat159+437584
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Hampus Karlberg115-15461
Kenneth Dolan122+66161
Carl Falk122+66359
Samuel Svahn123+75964
Rickard Kjellberg124+86262
Daniel Waldmann125+95867
Kim Sjöö125+96758
Patrik Petersson126+106462
Zebastian Kristofersson127+115671
Johan Wiberg128+126365
Robin Tjäder131+156764
Simon Terbrant Säfström132+167161
Robin Gustafsson132+166270
André Karlsson132+166666
Krister Valtonen135+196966
Henrik Walve135+196768
Tomas Andersson136+206670
Mikael Schloenzig136+207165
Pontus Brandt136+206769
Dick Eriksson136+206472
Peter Gustafsson139+237069
Marout Lamon140+246971
Andreas Heerman140+247367
Isak Roth Gustavsson144+287866
Joakim Bergman151+357873
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Carl Edin134+186866
Pontus Åberg136+206769
Fredrik Hjalmarsson142+267369
Christer Svahn146+307472
Kent Eld146+307373
Mattias Eriksson147+317869
Nicklas Ottosson150+347674
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultat 
Abouzar Hejdari130+146664
Gustav Dahlén134+187064
William Nordström136+207363
Filip Dahlén137+216770
Ture Valtonen138+226969
Jakob Ross138+227563
Erik Örnestrand139+236871
Artin Havarinasab148+327870
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultat 
Samuel Johansson132+166864
Albin Hultqvist146+307175
Gustaf Nordström149+337475
Isak Bogmark177+618988


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds