HÖGTID



Resultat Rydskogen, Linköping - 2018-05-13
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anders Swärd109-155851
Jacob Landelius113-115855
Henrik Berggren117-75562
Martin Rasch117-75859
Simon Kappling119-55960
Peter Öhrn119-55861
William Hernebrink121-35962
Anton Bohlin122-26161
Andreas Petersson123-16360
Oskar Svensson123-16162
Erik Gustafsson12406460
Billy Rimsby12406262
Richard Kappling125+16362
Johan Sandell125+16560
Mikael Wiberg125+16362
Mattis Persson126+26363
Dannie Nordh127+36265
Stefan Swärd128+46365
Andreas Johansson128+46266
Klas Linderot129+56663
Jonas Eriksson130+66466
Daniel Ivarsson130+66169
Per Henriksson130+66169
Elias Gripler130+66565
Jonas Hangvar131+76566
Klas Thörn131+76368
Olle Karlgren132+86864
Johannes Axelsson132+86567
David Swärd132+86567
David Abrahamsson133+96667
Fredrik Wihlborg138+146672
David Holm139+156970
Peter Gripler140+167268
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Niloofar Mosavar Rahmani141+177071
Ida Karlsson144+207173
Jannike Kjellberg154+307579
Lisa Irebro156+327878
Jessika Edvardsson157+338176
Dararat Sirirat169+458782
Johanna Larsson170+468387
Petra Johansson170+468486
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Simon Terbrant Säfström123-15865
Maximiliam Grankvist126+26363
Samuel Svahn128+46464
Hampus Karlberg130+66763
Joar Eliasson131+76269
Patrik Almqvist131+76962
Kim Sjöö131+76566
Kenneth Dolan132+86765
Thim Karlsson133+96568
Christoffer Johansson134+106272
Andreas Eigel134+106569
Carl Falk135+116966
Jimmie Torin137+136572
Zebastian Kristofersson137+136770
Krister Valtonen139+157168
Robin Tjäder142+187270
Mattias Wahlmark142+187171
Andreas Wirström143+197172
Rickard Kjellberg144+207371
Daniel Westberg146+227274
Dick Eriksson148+247375
Peter Gustafsson149+256881
Emrik Hultman149+257376
Benny Zeidel150+267971
André Karlsson155+317877
Marcus Johansson159+357980
Marout Lamon159+358475
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Joel Stenberg139+156772
Carl Edin140+166872
Daniel Andersson143+197370
Mikael Wetterhall145+217867
Mattias Eriksson150+267674
Kent Eld152+287577
Eric Sund159+358178
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultat 
William Nordström130+66961
Erik Örnestrand133+96964
Ture Valtonen135+117065
Jakob Ross135+116669
Filip Dahlén140+166971
Abouzar Hejdari142+187369
Gustav Dahlén144+207074
Albin Junehammar148+247474
Artin Havarinasab155+317778
Jonathan Wahlmark158+347880
Albin Alfredsson189+659594
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultat 
Edvin Almqvist136+127165
Stig Hangvar140+166971
Gustaf Nordström142+186973


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds