HÖGTID



Resultat Fålehagen, Motala - 2018-05-27
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Billy Rimsby110-65654
Anders Berg110-65555
Henrik Berggren111-55754
Martin Rasch111-55358
Sanel Besic112-45656
Viktor Cvitkovic112-45755
Emil Norlin114-26054
Olle Karlgren114-25757
Oskar Svensson115-16253
Peter Öhrn11605858
Per Henriksson117+15958
Klas Thörn118+25464
Hampus Karlberg119+36059
Mattis Persson120+46060
Daniel Ivarsson120+46258
Eric Johansson120+46258
Jonas Eriksson122+66062
Andreas Johansson122+66260
Mikael Wiberg122+66161
David Holm123+76261
Kenneth Dolan124+86460
Carl Falk125+96461
Anton Bohlin126+106264
William Hernebrink127+116661
Cristoffer Söderberg128+126464
Dannie Nordh128+126464
Klas Linderot129+136168
Patrik Ljungberg130+147060
Kim Sjöö132+166567
Anders EdkvistDNF   
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Ida Karlsson141+257269
Niloofar Mosavar Rahmani145+297273
Petra Johansson153+377974
Dararat Sirirat162+468082
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Kevin Gredenheim119+35861
Simon Terbrant Säfström126+106462
Filip Josefsson127+116364
Samuel Svahn128+126167
Christoffer Johansson128+126365
Joar Eliasson130+146763
Anton Andersson131+156566
Joakim Olsson133+176865
Robin Tjäder135+197164
Henrik Lagerholm135+196966
Krister Valtonen139+237465
Marout Lamon144+286777
Benny Zeidel144+287272
Marcus Johansson144+287371
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Fredrik Hjalmarsson130+146763
Carl Edin131+156863
Mattias Eriksson135+196669
Pontus Åberg138+227266
Mikael Wetterhall140+246773
Kent Eld142+267468
Pär Rasset145+297075
Mathias Nybacka145+297471
Lars Karlsson146+307670
Tommy Josefsson146+307472
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultat 
Filip Dahlén120+45862
Ture Valtonen124+86262
Gustav Dahlén125+96164
Abouzar Hejdari126+106561
Hugo Jakobsson129+136564
Albin Junehammar134+186866
Jakob Ross135+196372
David Josefsson163+478281
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultat 
Albin Hultqvist153+377677


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds