HÖGTID



Warning: Division by zero in /customers/3/5/3/hogtid.se/httpd.www/dt_resultat.php on line 378
Resultat Jenny, Västervik - 2018-07-01
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Jonas Hälleblad111-96051
Johan Sleman113-75657
Warning: Division by zero in /customers/3/5/3/hogtid.se/httpd.www/dt_resultat.php on line 113
Richard Kappling118-25563
Erik Gustafsson119-15465
Anders Swärd12006060
David Swärd121+15962
Kristian Wedel122+26359
Pontus Welin122+25765
Erik Liew123+36162
Oskar Svensson123+36558
Oscar Hälleblad124+46064
Warning: Division by zero in /customers/3/5/3/hogtid.se/httpd.www/dt_resultat.php on line 113
Stefan Swärd124+46361
Andreas Johansson127+76166
Peter Öhrn129+96663
Anders Berg129+96564
Olle Karlgren130+106268
Fredrik Ivarsson131+116566
Mattis Persson131+116566
Jonas Eriksson131+116962
Cristoffer Söderberg132+126765
David Abrahamsson133+136766
Hampus Karlberg133+136667
Henrik Berggren133+136370
Daniel Ivarsson134+146866
Magnus Lindström134+146569
Mikael Wiberg135+156570
Warning: Division by zero in /customers/3/5/3/hogtid.se/httpd.www/dt_resultat.php on line 113
Carl Falk136+166769
Patrik Ljungberg137+176869
Klas Linderot138+187365
Klas ThörnDNF   
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Ida Karlsson143+237271
Emma Lindgren169+498683
Petra Johansson174+548589
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Mattias Wahlmark130+106565
André Karlsson130+106268
Joar Eliasson131+116566
Samuel Larsson134+146569
Daniel Waldmann136+167066
Maximiliam Grankvist136+167066
Warning: Division by zero in /customers/3/5/3/hogtid.se/httpd.www/dt_resultat.php on line 399
Samuel Svahn137+176968
Jonas Engstrand139+196871
Warning: Division by zero in /customers/3/5/3/hogtid.se/httpd.www/dt_resultat.php on line 393 Warning: Division by zero in /customers/3/5/3/hogtid.se/httpd.www/dt_resultat.php on line 396 Warning: Division by zero in /customers/3/5/3/hogtid.se/httpd.www/dt_resultat.php on line 399
Markus Eriksson139+196673
Warning: Division by zero in /customers/3/5/3/hogtid.se/httpd.www/dt_resultat.php on line 396
Christoffer Johansson146+267175
Daniel Gynnerfelt147+276978
Andreas Eigel147+277374
Mikael Schloenzig148+287375
Warning: Division by zero in /customers/3/5/3/hogtid.se/httpd.www/dt_resultat.php on line 399
Robin Tjäder149+297574
151+317576
ICP
rd1
rd2
GH
rd1
rd2
69%
62%
78%
25%
33%
17%
OCP: 0 | rd1: 0 // rd2: 0
Parkerat: 0 | rd1: 0 // rd2: 0
OB: 0 | rd1: 0 // rd2: 0
Krister Valtonen153+337677
Christoffer Andersson153+337875
Warning: Division by zero in /customers/3/5/3/hogtid.se/httpd.www/dt_resultat.php on line 399
Pierre Tirheden156+367680
Warning: Division by zero in /customers/3/5/3/hogtid.se/httpd.www/dt_resultat.php on line 399
Peter Gustafsson157+377879
Benny Zeidel162+428181
Mika Röör164+448777
Warning: Division by zero in /customers/3/5/3/hogtid.se/httpd.www/dt_resultat.php on line 399
Joakim GustafsonDNF   
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Kent Eld148+287375
Mikael Wetterhall150+307278
Lars Karlsson153+337380
Rickard Blomdahl155+357976
Ola Starkman161+417883
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultat 
Ture Valtonen131+116863
Gustav Dahlén137+176671
Filip Dahlén141+216873
Jakob Ross141+217269
Abouzar Hejdari143+237073
Albin Junehammar147+277275
Jonathan Wahlmark155+357877


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds