HÖGTID



Resultat Brickeberg, Örebro - 2018-07-08
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Viktor Cvitkovic114-105757
Henrik Wahlman114-105856
Peter Magnholt114-85856
Mikael Ejdetjärn118-65860
Martin Rasch118-66058
Carl Tillenius118-66256
William Hernebrink119-55960
Måns Åström119-55960
Andreas Petersson120-45763
Elias Landfors121-36061
Markus Söderlund122-26062
Åke Wallbäcks122-26161
Mikael Hellenberg122-26161
Richard Kappling122-26161
Erik Gustafsson122-26359
Cristoffer Söderberg123-16162
Henrik Berggren124+26163
Johan Sleman124+26262
Christian Granberg125+36263
Oskar Svensson126+46363
Sanel Besic126+46462
Jonas Hangvar127+56661
Frank Almberg129+76069
Andreas Johansson129+76861
Olle Karlgren131+96071
Martin Johansson131+96170
Lucas Davidsson134+107361
Mikael Svensson136+126967
Andreas Wirström136+127165
Jonas Axen136+127165
Peter Öhrn137+136473
Patrik Ljungberg139+157366
Morgan ElvinssonDNF   
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Niloofar Mosavar Rahmani136+126769
Ida Karlsson153+297479
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Maximiliam Grankvist125+36263
Jan Liljegren131+96368
Håkan Åström132+106963
Richard Wehlin133+96370
André Karlsson133+116469
Joar Eliasson134+106569
Christoffer Johansson136+126571
Patrik Zaman138+146969
Hans Johansson139+156970
Roy Jonsson139+156970
Kristoffer Gräsberg141+197368
Thor Wallgren142+187666
Henrik Walve143+197271
Kenneth Dolan144+207074
Anders Nilsson145+217768
Krister Valtonen146+227373
Peter Gustafsson152+307379
Robin Tjäder155+317580
Marout Lamon157+337681
Mika Röör164+428084
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Johan Karlsson141+177071
Fredrik Hjalmarsson141+177368
Kent Eld142+187270
Jesper Hill144+207371
Andreas Nyberg154+307777
Lars Karlsson157+337879
Tobias Hultqvist157+338077
Mikael Wetterhall158+347385
Henrik Kensén161+378279
Göran Kornestedt177+558295
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultat 
Filip Wallbäcks130+86466
Ture Valtonen135+116273
Abouzar Hejdari139+156574
Albin Junehammar140+166971
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultat 
Anton Andersson132+106567
Stig Hangvar140+167169
Alfred Nilsson145+216877


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds