HÖGTID



Resultat Folkparken, Norrköping - 2018-09-09
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch107-135453
Simon Kappling109-115653
Anders Swärd110-105555
Erik Gustafsson111-95754
Henrik Berggren111-95556
Richard Kappling113-76152
Sanel Besic113-75954
Billy Rimsby114-66153
Kent Karlsson116-45561
Jonas Hangvar119-15861
Johnny Ohlin119-16158
Oskar Svensson12005961
Peter Magnholt12006258
Cristoffer Söderberg121+16358
Morgan Elvinsson121+16457
Klas Linderot122+26161
Per Henriksson122+26062
Anders Berg123+36360
Andreas Johansson124+46361
Daniel Ivarsson125+56164
Patrik Ljungberg127+76364
Roger Berin127+76265
Olle Karlgren128+86266
Fredrik Wihlborg129+96465
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Niloofar Mosavar Rahmani129+96663
Jannike Kjellberg130+106961
Gohar Mossavarrahmani145+257273
Dararat Sirirat159+398376
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Kevin Gredenheim119-16356
Simon Terbrant Säfström12006060
Joar Eliasson121+15863
Mattias Wahlmark124+46361
Kenneth Dolan125+56461
Anton Andersson126+66462
Karl Karlsson127+76661
Fredrik Hjalmarsson127+76265
Zebastian Kristofersson127+76562
Joakim Olsson128+86266
Marout Lamon129+96762
Kim Sjöö129+96069
Patrik Almqvist131+116665
Krister Valtonen132+126666
Anton Tynong133+136667
Benny Zeidel135+157164
Robin Tjäder136+166670
Mikael Wetterhall136+167066
Filip Josefsson138+186672
Jouni Helske138+186969
Vilhelm Ekhem140+207169
Viktor Karlsson142+227567
Simon Östling145+257273
Martin Gomander148+287672
Peter Gustafsson152+327676
Magnus Fock153+337875
Simon Pegler176+569284
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Tobias Gardesjö131+116665
Khodadad Moradi131+116665
Mika Röör136+167066
Oscar Öhr137+177166
Kent Eld138+186771
Lars Karlsson141+217170
Sebastian Åkerlund144+247371
Joel Holm146+267175
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultat 
William Nordström122+26161
Jakob Ross123+36063
Albin Junehammar126+66462
Abouzar Hejdari126+66561
Ture Valtonen130+107060
Artin Havarinasab138+186771
Jonathan Wahlmark146+267175
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultat 
Edvin Almqvist121+16358
Stig Hangvar148+287672
Kevin Thorsson156+367878


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds