HÖGTID



Vadstena DiscGolf, Vadstena - 2014-11-16
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch82-65329
Henrik Wahlman82-65329
Richard Kappling87-15829
Kent Karlsson89+16029
Anton Kappling90+25931
Gerry Kooij92+46032
Tobias Pettersson92+46032
Klas Thörn93+56033
Johan Hylander94+66331
Robin Villman100+126238
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anneli André108+207533
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anders Edkvist97+96631
Magnus Sköld97+96433
Anton Tykosson100+126436
David Holm103+156736
Andreas Eigel105+177332
Cristoffer Söderberg105+176936
Thomas Borén109+217237
Pär Rasset114+267836
Christoffer Johansson115+277639
Björn Bengtsson117+298037
Fredrik Wenner118+307642
Mattias Rosén121+336754
Anton Sundin125+378243
Andreas Månsson126+388244
Simon Skårstedt129+418544
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Tove Bentsson151+6310051