HÖGTID



Bjärka Säby DiscGolf, Bjärka Säby - 2015-01-18
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Wahlman70-114624
Anton Kappling73-85122
Pontus Welin73-84924
Richard Kappling75-65025
Robin Villman75-65025
Martin Rasch76-55323
Gerry Kooij78-35028
Johan Hylander80-15426
Kent Karlsson8105526
Mikael Wiberg82+15824
Thomas Palmér82+15626
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anders Edkvist74-75123
Magnus Sköld76-55323
David Holm80-15426
Jonas Hangvar8105625
Tony Jern84+35628
Patrik Almqvist85+45827
Cristoffer Söderberg86+55828
Petter Hedlund89+86029
Dannie Nordh90+96030
Christoffer Johansson91+105932
Anton Tykosson93+126330
Joel Rosdahl93+126132
Helge Fransson94+135935
Thomas Borén94+136232
Fredrik Wenner104+236836
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Benjamin Axelsson106+257036
Edvin Almqvist110+297535
Stig Hangvar118+377840
Neo Nordh166+8512046