HÖGTID



Rydskogen, Linköping - 2015-10-31
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch81-115328
Filip Sköld86-65927
Anton Kappling87-55829
Tobias Pettersson89-36128
Gerry Kooij96+46630
Jonas Hangvar98+66830
Stig Hangvar135+439144
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lisa Irebro140+489545
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
William Hernebrink90-25832
Andreas Johansson94+26232
Henrik Berggren94+26331
Andreas Petersson97+56235
Cristoffer Söderberg97+56235
Hans Elfvingsson98+66335
Johannes Axelsson98+66434
Patrik Almqvist99+76435
Thomas Borén99+76732
David Holm102+106933
Anton Tykosson104+126737
Christoffer Johansson105+137332
Oskar Svensson107+157136
Martin Hedström108+167434
Joel Rosdahl109+177336
Fredrik Wihlborg110+187436
Lars Karlsson111+197338
Peter Öhrn111+197437
Staffan Karlsson112+207537
Dannie Nordh113+217835
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lucas Davidsson95+36134
Edvin Almqvist108+167236
Fredrik Wenner128+368543