HÖGTID



Vadstena DiscGolf, Vadstena - 2015-12-12
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch87-15631
Klas Thörn92+46329
Gerry Kooij94+66331
Tobias Pettersson153+657281
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Petra Johansson124+368440
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
David Holm93+56528
Dannie Nordh94+66529
Patrik Almqvist94+66232
Andreas Johansson95+76431
Oskar Svensson96+86234
Christoffer Johansson98+106731
Andreas Eigel99+116435
Thomas Borén99+116633
Patrik Ljungberg101+136734
Cristoffer Söderberg102+146834
Peter Öhrn102+147032
Andreas Petersson104+166836
Anders Berg108+207434
Fredrik Widblom109+217435
Olle Karlgren109+217336
Joel Rosdahl112+247636
Fredrik Wenner116+287739
Robin Mineur117+298334
Tommy Josefsson118+307840
Lars Karlsson119+317742
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lucas Davidsson95+76431
Edvin Almqvist110+227337