HÖGTID



Stångebro, Linköping - 2016-01-10
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Wahlman71-95417
Martin Rasch75-55619
Jonas Hangvar87+76225
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Dannie Nordh82+26220
Hans Elfvingsson82+25923
Oskar Svensson88+86721
Anton Tykosson89+96821
Lucas Davidsson90+107020
Patrik Almqvist91+116724
Thomas Borén91+116823
David Holm93+137221
Fredrik Wihlborg96+167224
Joel Rosdahl96+167224
Andreas Johansson99+197128
Fredrik Wenner120+409030
Andreas PeterssonDNF  
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Stig Hangvar129+4910029
Edvin AlmqvistDNF