HÖGTID



Mjölby DiscGolfPark, Mjölby - 2016-02-21
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch71-134922
Jonas Hangvar85+15926
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Dannie Nordh80-45525
Robin Mineur82-25230
Andreas Johansson8405529
Patrik Almqvist8405727
Andreas Petersson85+15629
Cristoffer Söderberg85+15728
William Hernebrink85+15827
Christoffer Johansson86+25927
David Holm86+25828
Oskar Svensson87+35433
Fredrik Wihlborg88+45731
Thomas Borén90+66129
Anders Berg94+106529
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan95+116233
Lars Karlsson101+176635
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lucas Davidsson85+15431
Stig Hangvar126+428244