HÖGTID



Kättsätter DiscGolfBana, Norrköping - 2016-11-27
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch103+27033
Sanel Besic108+77236
Viktor Cvitkovic109+87435
Kent Karlsson113+127736
Oskar Svensson114+137440
Dannie Nordh115+147738
Anders Edkvist116+157244
Johnny Ohlin118+177939
Lucas Davidsson118+178236
Morgan Elvinsson118+177444
Cristoffer Söderberg120+198040
William Hernebrink120+198535
Andreas Johansson121+208140
Jonas HangvarDNF  
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Olle Karlgren114+137539
Billy Rimsby116+157937
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan120+197842
Thim Karlsson124+238341
Erik Karlgren125+248243
Anders Berg126+258442
Robin Mineur126+258541
Christoffer Johansson127+268542
Patrik Johansson127+268740
Joel Rosdahl128+278543
Kim Sjöö128+278543
Patrik AlmqvistDNF  
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Eric Lagerman129+288841
Jimmy Johnsson135+349243
Bisse Gustafsson136+358353
Lars Karlsson136+359046
Fredrik Wenner143+429350
Kent Eld145+449550
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Milton Jancev146+459848
Vedran Tomic196+9514254
Edvin AlmqvistDNF  
Stig HangvarDNF