HÖGTID



Vadstena DiscGolf, Vadstena - 2016-12-11
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Sanel Besic80-75426
Martin Rasch89+25930
Klas Thörn92+56329
Dannie Nordh94+76529
David Holm98+116137
Mikael Pettersson98+116434
Lucas Davidsson101+146635
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Peter Öhrn8705829
Billy Rimsby88+15533
Patrik Almqvist92+56131
Anders Berg94+76331
Christoffer Johansson95+86629
Zebastian Kristofersson95+86431
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan98+116632
Erik Karlgren100+136535
Robin Mineur101+147031
Thomas Borén102+156537
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Eric Lagerman102+156735
Lars Karlsson104+176836
Tommy Josefsson109+227237
Fredrik Wenner114+277044
Jimmy Johnsson120+337842
Kent Eld122+357844
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Edvin Almqvist105+187035