HÖGTID



Mjölby DiscGolfPark, Mjölby - 2017-02-12
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch75-124926
Andreas Petersson77-105027
Lucas Davidsson77-105027
Morgan Elvinsson79-85425
Oskar Svensson79-85227
Sanel Besic79-85227
Cristoffer Söderberg81-65427
Jacob Landelius81-65328
Dannie Nordh84-35628
Andreas Johansson85-25728
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan79-85326
Billy Rimsby80-75129
Anders Berg86-15828
Olle Karlgren86-15828
Staffan Karlsson8705928
Thim Karlsson8705829
Thomas Borén8705730
Zebastian Kristofersson8705730
Joel Rosdahl88+16028
Anton Tykosson89+26326
Peter Öhrn89+25732
Robin Mineur90+35931
Patrik Almqvist93+66429
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lars Karlsson92+56230
Kent Eld98+116434
Fredrik Wenner107+207136
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Edvin Almqvist90+36327