HÖGTID



Katrineholm DiscGolfBana, Katrineholm - 2017-02-26
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Robin Villman72-114428
Oskar Svensson73-104825
Sanel Besic73-104924
Cristoffer Söderberg75-85025
Dannie Nordh75-85124
Martin Rasch76-75026
Lucas Davidsson78-55622
Jonas Hangvar86+35432
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Billy Rimsby76-75323
Olle Karlgren77-65225
Patrik Almqvist80-35228
Anders Berg81-25427
Jesper Tuvesson85+25728
Pontus Villman85+25629
Robin Mineur90+76129
Joel Rosdahl95+126134
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Johan Eriksson86+35729
Bisse Gustafsson88+55731
Kent Eld94+116232
Christoffer Persson105+227134
Oscar Jansson105+227134
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Edvin Almqvist89+65930