HÖGTID



Folkparken, Norrköping - 2017-03-26
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Sanel Besic69-124722
Martin Rasch70-114723
Oskar Svensson75-65322
Kent Karlsson76-54927
Cristoffer Söderberg77-45324
David Holm77-44829
Lucas Davidsson78-35325
Andreas Petersson80-15426
Henrik Berggren80-15327
Jonas Hangvar8105427
Patrik Ljungberg8105229
Per Henriksson8105526
William Hernebrink8105526
Johnny Ohlin83+25627
Tobias Pettersson83+25627
Tony Jern84+35430
Morgan Elvinsson85+45431
Dannie Nordh86+55729
Andreas Johansson89+86029
Jacob LandeliusDNF  
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan8105625
Erik Karlgren83+25627
Joar Eliasson85+45530
Peter Öhrn85+45431
Billy Rimsby86+55630
Christoffer Johansson86+55828
Olle Karlgren86+55630
Anders Berg87+65928
Joel Rosdahl87+65730
Patrik Almqvist87+65829
Thim Karlsson87+66027
Klas Linderot88+76028
Robin Mineur89+85732
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Eric Lagerman88+75929
Lars Karlsson92+116230
Kent Eld95+146332
Henrik Nordberg96+156135
Jimmy Johnsson103+227132
Fredrik Wenner104+236935
Oscar Jansson130+498743
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Stig Hangvar90+96129
Edvin Almqvist95+146629
Vedran Tomic116+357739
Jakob Slusarek142+619943