HÖGTID



Bjärka Säby DiscGolf, Bjärka Säby - 2018-03-04
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch84-75430
Richard Kappling85-65332
Dannie Nordh86-55630
Simon Kappling88-35335
Oskar Svensson9105833
Henrik Berggren93+25835
Cristoffer Söderberg95+45936
Jonas Hangvar99+86633
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan99+86435
Anton Bohlin106+156739
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Dararat Sirirat135+448748
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
David Abrahamsson90-16327
Thim Karlsson9106031
Zebastian Kristofersson93+26033
Anton Andersson94+36232
Olle Karlgren95+46035
Daniel Ivarsson96+56234
Kim Sjöö100+96535
Simon Terbrant Säfström104+136836
Andreas Eigel105+146837
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Filip Josefsson103+126538
Krister Valtonen106+156937
Patric Lind111+207140
Kent Eld119+287643
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
William Nordström100+96436
Ture Valtonen104+136836
Albin Junehammar106+156739
Erik Örnestrand106+156838
Jakob Ross114+237440
Stig Hangvar114+237341