HÖGTID



Fålehagen DiscGolfPark, Motala - 2018-03-30
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Berggren85-35530
Klas Linderot89+16029
Oskar Svensson90+26030
Sanel Besic91+36031
Martin Rasch93+56033
Dannie Nordh97+96334
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan101+136437
Cristoffer Söderberg104+166737
Filip Sköld104+166539
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
David Abrahamsson90+25634
Christoffer Johansson94+66331
Jonas Eriksson94+66232
Mattis Persson94+66034
Daniel Ivarsson97+96433
Kim Sjöö97+96433
Olle Karlgren98+106137
Joar Eliasson99+116237
Thim Karlsson101+136536
Zebastian Kristofersson102+146834
Andreas Eigel103+157033
Anton Andersson103+156934
Carl Falk109+217039
Lars Karlsson109+217237
Samuel Svahn111+237041
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Krister Valtonen98+106335
Kent Eld101+136635
Carl Edin108+207236
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Gustav Dahlén98+106434
Filip Dahlén101+136932
Ture Valtonen101+136437
Jakob Ross102+146933
Erik Örnestrand105+176837
Gustaf Nordström109+216841
Albin Junehammar110+227238
William Nordström112+247042
Artin Havarinasab126+388343
David Josefsson128+408246
Kevin Thorsson146+589650
Albin Alfredsson156+6810056