HÖGTID



Vadstena DiscGolf, Vadstena - 2018-11-03
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Berggren8805830
Gustav Dahlén8805632
Oskar Svensson89+15633
Anders Berg90+25931
Eric Johansson92+46329
Olle Karlgren92+46131
Klas Thörn95+76332
Filip Dahlén96+86333
Daniel Ivarsson97+96334
Joar Eliasson98+105939
Jonas Hangvar98+106434
Carl Falk104+166737
Simon Terbrant Säfström104+166737
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Thomas Borén94+66034
Emil Nilsson95+76233
Eric Lagerman95+76431
Erik Karlgren97+96334
Christoffer Johansson100+126634
Joel Rosdahl101+136932
Robert Martin101+136833
Carl Waldmann102+147131
Mikael Schloenzig102+146933
Hampus Karlberg109+217435
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Carl Edin101+136734
Nicklas Ottosson101+136536
Lars Karlsson102+146537
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Albin Junehammar95+76332
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Stig Hangvar110+227436