HÖGTID



Eksjö FrisbeeGolfBana, Eksjö - 2018-12-02
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Oskar Svensson82-35626
Billy Rimsby84-15529
Anders Berg8505629
Carl Falk86+16026
Samuel Svahn86+15729
Henrik Berggren87+25730
Cristoffer Söderberg88+35929
Jonas Eriksson88+36028
John Lidquist89+45930
Mattis Persson89+45930
Eric Johansson90+56327
Olle Karlgren90+56327
Filip Dahlén94+96628
Tim Petersson100+156832
Gustav Dahlén102+176933
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anders Swärd98+136434
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anton Andersson88+36226
Ludvig Hjort88+35929
Joakim Swärd95+106728
Krister Valtonen99+146732
Filip Josefsson102+176933
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Ola Starkman103+187231
Andreas Wirström106+216937
Kent Eld112+277735
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Ture Valtonen92+76329
Artin Havarinasab108+237632
Johanna Larsson111+266645
Niloofar Mosavar Rahmani111+267437