HÖGTID



Vadstena DiscGolf, Vadstena - 2021-12-12
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Filip Dahlen84-35430
Ture Valtonen8705829
Gustav Dahlén90+35733
Olle Karlgren 90+36327
Klas Thörn91+46031
Martin Rasch91+46031
Adam Tellsén94+76628
Mikael Johnsson94+76430
Mattis Jarnehag95+86431
Cristoffer Gladh98+116434
David Holm98+116533
Karl Karlsson103+167033
Andreas Eigel105+187035
Oskar Svensson112+257042
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Charlotte Reinholdsson117+307740
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Alexander Abrahamsson91+46130
William Hallengren 92+56230
Andreas Joelsson98+116533
Emil Henneberg98+116830
Johan Lagergren 98+116533
Patrik Almqvist100+136535
Jakob Tellsén101+146932
Alexander von Gegerfelt 102+156636
Erik Mikiwer107+207433
Krister Valtonen108+217236
Christian Wennerholm110+237238
Alexander Johansson111+247437
Jacob Olofsson111+247833
Tobias Lingh111+248130
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Oskar Stenliden96+96333
Fredrik Fransson102+156735
Fredrik Svenfelt104+176638
Erik Juberg106+197036
Marcus Eriksson108+217236
Anton Blomgren110+237535
Felix Guldstrand112+257339
Rikard Guldstrand 118+317642
Oscar Hietala120+337545
Benny Stenlund121+348239
Oliver Allard123+368043
Marcus Boggie Bohman127+408542