HÖGTID



Humpa Discgolf Park, Åtvidaberg - 2022-10-16
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
William Hallengren 73-54033
Henrik Lagerholm77-13740
Mattis Jarnehag77-14136
Oskar Svensson77-13740
Adam Abrahamsson7803741
Oskar Foldevi79+13742
Andreas Joelsson80+24139
Per Henriksson80+24238
Alfons Råberg82+44339
Mattias Wahlmark83+54439
Martin Rasch84+64143
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Cissi Wahlmark100+224852
Lisa Rosberg103+254855
Nanna Eriksson108+305454
Outi Larsson112+345557
Paulina Henrichsén130+526169
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Erik Mikiwer76-24036
Jimmy Karlsson7804038
Lucas Helmersson79+13841
Patrik Almqvist79+14039
Melker Kristensson80+23743
Benny Zeidel82+44240
Carl-Johan Lekander 82+44438
Dolan K 82+44339
Gustaf Kullander82+44537
Martin Hallgren82+44339
John Karlquist85+74342
Josef Löfstrand85+74342
Alexander Svensson86+84343
William Johansson86+84244
David Holm87+94245
Kim Hultman87+93849
Marcus Stahre90+124545
Theo Häger90+124446
Zakarias Andersson90+124446
Micke Johansson93+154746
Fredrik Svenfelt94+164648
Martin Gärdeman99+215049
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lasse Björn83+54142
Stefan Jarl83+53944
Joakim Karlsson 84+64143
Tobias Wester84+64341
Joacim Pripp88+104246
Björn Kamijo91+134348
Joakim Lundin92+144646
Joe Larsson92+144844
Robin Wilzén92+144547
Anders Hellman93+154449
Ola Spångberg 93+154647
Robert Sjöblom94+164450
Daniel Carlsson98+205147
Daniel Ericsson99+214851
Sten-Arne Bohm99+214851
Teddy Lindmon 99+214950
Håkan Svensson108+305751
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Oscar Lövborg 79+13742
Jakob Lind83+54142
Simon Weber87+94443
Jonatan Kvarmo 92+144844