HÖGTID



Borensberg DiscGolfPark, Borensberg - 2023-01-22
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Gustav Dahlén60-213822
Ture Valtonen61-204318
Adam Abrahamsson67-144522
Filip Dahlén67-144522
Jonathan Brandtberg68-134721
Andreas Joelsson69-124722
Chriztopher Barrling71-104724
Mattias Wahlmark72-94725
Martin Rasch73-84726
William Hallengren 73-85023
Krister Valtonen78-35424
Oskar Svensson79-25326
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Sara Harrysson83+25627
Charlotte Reinholdsson87+65433
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Emil Henneberg 68-134523
Felix Striem 70-114624
Tobias Lingh71-104922
Jimmy Karlsson73-84924
Lucas Helmersson73-84825
Josef Löfstrand74-74925
Dolan 75-64926
Mattias Kristedal75-65025
Melker Kristensson75-64827
Micke Johansson75-65124
Patrik Almqvist75-64827
Petter Blomberg75-65124
Anton Blomgren76-55224
John Karlquist77-45225
Gustaf Engholm 84+35331
Klemens Andersson87+65730
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
David Palmquist75-65025
Staffan Carlsson 75-64926
David Andersson77-45225
Tobias Wester78-35127
Joacim Pripp79-25326
Niklas Täckling80-15228
Stefan Jarl8105328
Danne Rydh82+15329
Joakim Karlsson 83+25528
Ola Carlsson84+35430
Kristofer Somlin 86+55729
Sten-Arne Bohm86+55828
Ola Spångberg 90+95931
Pontus Samuelsson91+106130
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Jonatan Kvarmo 90+95931