HÖGTID



Fålehagen DiscGolfPark, Motala - 2020-09-13
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Ture Valtonen104-124955
Jakob Ross109-75554
Oskar Svensson111-55655
Billy Rimsby 112-45359
Filip Eriksson114-25757
Johan Sandell114-25856
Olle Karlgren 11605165
Joel Stenberg 117+15760
Robin Stensson117+15859
Anders Berg118+25761
William Nordström122+65963
Joakim Jennsjö 124+86361
Elias Törnquist129+136465
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anna Petersson137+217562
Sara Harrysson143+277073
 
Avancerad/Intermediate (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anton Saldner113-35855
Christoffer Johansson117+16057
Jonas Kronman117+16057
Henrik Lagerholm118+26157
Ludvig Hjort121+56061
Rasmus Johansson121+56259
Totte Edin121+56259
Erik Ruiz Svensson 125+96461
Simon Höglund125+96164
Simon Östling125+96461
Jelmer Brüggemann127+115869
Olle Brage128+126662
Fredrik Fransson129+136465
Johan Olesund129+136366
Kim Bohlin130+146466
Erik Öhman132+166468
Rasmus Wärdell132+166765
Axel Olesund135+196966
Billy Haller135+196966
Joakim Nilsson137+216770
Zakarias Andersson140+246971
Carl Wictor Mellqvist Jönsson142+267072
Viktor Tutturen143+276875
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Sebastian Hallberg126+106363
Andreas Joelsson127+116463
Erik Haggkvist127+116661
Viktor Lundberg128+126266
Jacob Gimnerus132+166369
Calle Bergelin134+186668
Lars Karlsson137+217067
Kent Eld138+227167
Mattias Andersson139+237366
Philip Åhlander139+236475
Robin Åhlander 139+236871
Daniel Sjöberg141+257269
Jimmy Lind144+286975
Magnus Åhlander 144+287767
Jim Järlefalk164+488282