HÖGTID



Jenny DBG, Västervik - 2018-07-01
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Jonas Hälleblad111-96051
Johan Sleman113-75657
Richard Kappling118-25563
Erik Gustafsson119-15465
Anders Swärd12006060
David Swärd121+15962
Kristian Wedel122+26359
Pontus Welin122+25765
Erik Liew123+36162
Oskar Svensson123+36558
Oscar Hälleblad124+46064
Stefan Swärd124+46361
Andreas Johansson127+76166
Anders Berg129+96564
Peter Öhrn129+96663
Olle Karlgren130+106268
Fredrik Ivarsson131+116566
Jonas Eriksson131+116962
Mattis Persson131+116566
Cristoffer Söderberg132+126765
David Abrahamsson133+136766
Hampus Karlberg133+136667
Henrik Berggren133+136370
Daniel Ivarsson134+146866
Magnus Lindström134+146569
Mikael Wiberg135+156570
Carl Falk136+166769
Patrik Ljungberg137+176869
Klas Linderot138+187365
Klas ThörnDNF  
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Ida Karlsson143+237271
Emma Lindgren169+498683
Petra Johansson174+548589
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
André Karlsson130+106268
Mattias Wahlmark130+106565
Joar Eliasson131+116566
Samuel Larsson134+146569
Daniel Waldmann136+167066
Maximiliam Grankvist136+167066
Samuel Svahn137+176968
Jonas Engstrand139+196871
Markus Eriksson139+196673
Christoffer Johansson146+267175
Andreas Eigel147+277374
Daniel Gynnerfelt147+276978
Mikael Schloenzig148+287375
Robin Tjäder149+297574
Anton Kjellström151+317576
Christoffer Andersson153+337875
Krister Valtonen153+337677
Pierre Tirheden156+367680
Peter Gustafsson157+377879
Benny Zeidel162+428181
Mika Röör164+448777
Joakim GustafsonDNF  
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Kent Eld148+287375
Mikael Wetterhall150+307278
Lars Karlsson153+337380
Rickard Blomdahl155+357976
Ola Starkman161+417883
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Ture Valtonen131+116863
Gustav Dahlén137+176671
Filip Dahlén141+216873
Jakob Ross141+217269
Abouzar Hejdari143+237073
Albin Junehammar147+277275
Jonathan Wahlmark155+357877