HÖGTID



Eksjö FrisbeeGolfBana, Eksjö - 2019-05-04
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Linus Carlsson101-155249
Anders Swärd110-65357
Olle Karlgren 110-65753
Pelle Carlsson110-65555
Erik Gustafsson111-55754
Henric Hagman111-55853
Richard Kappling111-55853
Henrik Berggren115-15659
Kalle Tegenfeldt115-15659
Billy Rimsby 11605957
Simon Terbrant Säfström11606056
Klas Linderot 117+15958
Olof Hansson 117+15661
Anders Berg118+26157
Marcus Johansson118+25761
Gustav Dahlén119+36158
Simon Kappling119+35762
John Lidquist120+45862
Oskar Svensson120+45862
Carl Falk121+55665
Hampus Karlberg121+56160
Samuel Svahn121+56061
Stefan Swärd121+55962
Jonas Eriksson122+66161
Martin Rasch122+66557
Anton Andersson123+76162
Edward Heed124+86262
Per Henriksson124+86064
Rickard Kjellberg125+96461
Erik Andersson129+136762
Filip Dahlén131+156962
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Jannike Kjellberg130+146763
Ida Karlsson 133+176568
Dararat Sirirat 148+327474
Linnea Sennehed163+478182
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Mattias Sennehed119+35960
Albin Junehammar120+46357
Ture Valtonen121+56754
William Nordström122+66359
Daniel Ivarsson124+86262
André Karlsson125+96560
Johan Wiberg126+106759
Carl Edin127+116364
Fredrik Gustafsson127+116364
Fredrik Hjalmarsson127+116463
Magnus Lindström128+126761
Maxi Grankvist128+125870
Daniel Waldmann129+136762
Henrik Lagerholm129+136564
Tim Petersson129+136366
Tomas Andersson129+136267
Samuel Johansson 130+146466
Robin Tjäder131+156764
Victor Lilja131+156665
Eric Lagerman 134+186965
Artin Havarinasab135+196471
Khodadad Moradi136+207066
Pontus Brandt139+237168
Mikael Schloenzig141+256972
Jakob Ross142+267765
Mattias Wahlmark142+266973
Dan Nilsson145+296976
Pontus Åberg145+297471
Gustaf Nordström146+306977
Peter Gustafsson148+327375
Erik Ruiz Svensson149+337574
Isak Roth Gustavsson150+347080
Mikael Wetterhall150+347773
Benny Zeidel153+378172
Mika Röör155+397679
Jonathan Wahlmark157+418275
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
William Nestor132+166567
Sebastian Åkerlund135+196867
Christer Svahn138+226969
Daniel Sjöberg140+247070
Johnny Nilsson141+256873
Patrik Wirengård142+267270
Kent Eld147+316978
Simon Heimdal147+317275
Magnus Felix149+337475
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Hjalmar Fredriksson 125+96560
Olof Waldmann148+327375
Albin Hultqvist 150+347773