HÖGTID



Hästhagen, Örebro - 2019-06-02
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Erik Gustafsson102-125151
Mikael Hellenberg103-115350
Sanel Besic104-104955
David Swärd105-95451
Olof Hansson 105-95352
Rasmus Jonsson 106-85056
Linus Freed107-75354
Ture Valtonen107-75156
niklas gredemyr112-25458
Albin Långh113-15657
Alexander Sanchez113-15657
Cristoffer Söderberg113-16053
Joel Freed113-15657
Frank Almberg115+15659
Joar Eliasson116+26155
Anders Berg117+35760
Erik Rysén117+35463
Johannes Axelsson117+35958
Simon Terbrant Säfström117+35562
Oskar Svensson120+66258
Robert Boström123+96162
Martin Rasch127+136562
Morgan Elvinsson 129+156663
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Rebecka Andersson 150+367872
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Johansson 108-65652
Niklas Hammarström109-55752
Albin Junehammar112-25458
David Holm112-25557
Magnus Lindström113-15657
William Klarén115+15659
adam benkö116+26254
Emil Andersson 118+46058
Mikael Svensson118+45761
Stefan Storensten118+45959
Jakob Ross119+56059
Patrik Zaman119+55960
Tommie Svensson121+76160
Henrik Walve122+86359
André Karlsson123+96459
Håkan Åström123+96063
Johan Eriksson123+96261
Kim Sjöö123+96063
Martin Staczynski123+95865
Richard Wehlin123+96162
Artin Havarinasab124+106163
Daniel Ivarsson124+106658
Roy Jonsson125+116263
Filip Eriksson126+126462
Karl Karlsson126+126165
Krister Valtonen127+136265
Carl Edin128+146464
David Adrian128+146563
Mika Röör129+156465
Marcus Ryman130+166862
Mattias Wahlmark130+166169
Gustav Didron132+186963
Jonathan Wahlmark132+187161
Mikael Schloenzig134+206668
Oskar Edlund135+216768
Lars Karlsson136+226373
Peter Gustafsson136+227066
Andreas Nyberg 137+237067
Mikael Wetterhall137+236869
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Patrik Wirengård122+85963
Erik Haggkvist131+176566
Olle Brage139+256772
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Viggo Hellöre123+95964
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Felix Andersson178+648791