HÖGTID



Jenny DBG, Västervik - 2019-06-16
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anders Swärd107-135354
Erik Gustafsson109-115356
Markus Källström110-105456
Jonas Hälleblad116-45858
Stefan Swärd118-25959
Rikard Spårö119-16356
Oskar Svensson121+15962
Filip Dahlén122+25963
Jonas Hangvar124+46559
Per Henriksson128+86266
David Swärd129+96168
Martin Rasch130+106070
Anton Andersson132+126666
Ture Valtonen132+126864
Johannes Axelsson134+146569
Olle Karlgren 137+177166
Mikael Wiberg139+196871
Patrik Johansson141+216774
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Jannike Kjellberg133+136865
 
Avancerad (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Gustav Dahlén112-85854
Morgan Gustavsson121+16061
Magnus Lindström125+56362
William Nordström125+56461
Victor Lilja126+66462
André Karlsson128+86563
Fredrik Wihlborg128+86563
Henric Sandeen129+96663
Jonas Engstrand129+96366
Andreas Johansson130+106268
Jakob Ross130+106565
Albin Junehammar132+126666
Daniel Ivarsson132+126468
Nicklas Kärrman132+126666
Rasmus Viktorsson132+126468
Mikael Schloenzig134+146668
Zebastian Kristofersson134+147163
Mattias Wahlmark135+156867
Boris Bunzek136+166670
Krister Valtonen137+176671
Marout Lamon137+176770
Tobias Hultqvist137+177166
Patrik Wirengård139+196673
Jonathan Wahlmark140+207268
Robin Tjäder140+206773
Arvid Windahl141+217269
Johannes Elvström141+216873
Ludvig Kärrman143+236776
Mika Röör143+237271
Artin Havarinasab146+266680
Emil Svensson146+267373
Peter Gustafsson149+297376
Filip Josefsson151+317279
Mikael Wetterhall153+337281
Erik Ruiz Svensson154+348074
Daniel GynnerfeltDNF  
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Pierre Tirheden145+256679
Marcus Johansson149+297574
Ola Starkman151+317576
Olle Brage155+357976
Andreas Andersson 171+518685
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Hjalmar Fredriksson 127+76760
Stig Hangvar140+206872