HÖGTID



Norrköping DiscGolfPark, Norrköping - 2021-09-05
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch11205755
Oskar Svensson115+35857
John Nyberg117+55958
Jonas Hangvar117+55661
Kent Karlsson118+65860
Andreas Eigel120+85862
Johan Sandell122+106161
Mikael Wiberg122+106557
Cristoffer Gladh124+126559
Olle Karlgren 128+166662
Mattias Sennehed129+176267
Jacob Landelius131+196467
Julius Larsson 144+327668
Henrik LagerholmDNF  
 
Amatör/Intermediate (MA2)Resultatparrd1rd2
Daniel Hu117+56255
Billy Haller119+76059
Elias Törnquist119+75960
Maxi Grankvist121+96061
Christoffer Svensson122+106260
Ludvig Kärrman122+106161
Simon Östling122+105864
Anton Persson123+116063
Jacob Olofsson123+116657
Henrik Berg124+126064
Victor Folcke125+135966
Andreas Joelsson126+146264
David Ishoel126+146363
Arvid Windahl127+156463
Julian Swanberg Roscher127+156661
Martin Hallgren127+156265
Christoffer Johansson128+166266
Tobias Eklund129+176267
Jonas Renz130+186466
Daniel Öberg131+196566
Mikael Schloenzig131+196764
Erik Mikiwer132+206072
Mika Röör133+216469
Mikael Wetterhall135+236669
Rasmus Claar136+246868
Tim Olsson136+246670
Adam Schloenzig137+257067
Andreas Svensson 137+256770
Joakim Falk138+266474
Johan Ragnemalm138+266870
Joakim Nilsson139+277069
Lucas Helmersson139+277465
Mårten Fröberg 139+276673
Samuel Enocsson139+277069
Patric Lind142+306874
Timor Tanriverdi145+337570
Simon ”Dubbel Boogey” GunnarssonDNF  
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Karlsson121+95863
Vincent Müller124+126361
Emil Netz128+166167
Timmy Jonsson128+166068
Pontus Lagré129+176168
Alexander von Gegerfelt 130+186565
Oliver Allard130+186367
Felix Malm131+196764
Tomasz Moberg132+206468
Adam Tellsén133+216469
Oskar Stenliden133+216766
Joakim Engström135+236372
Johan Björkeroth135+236867
Linus Thorsell135+236966
Jakob Tellsén136+246769
Simon Faming136+246670
Henrik Asplund137+256572
Tomas Eliasson 137+256473
Hampus Svensson138+266771
Carl Wictor Mellqvist Jönsson139+276673
Jonas Hederberg140+287367
Henrik Björk143+317172
Mikael Renz143+316974
Jimmy Lind144+327470
Johan Lagergren 146+347274
Jonas Svensson 147+357374
Jonathan Hederberg148+367870
Oskar Ferm153+417875
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Stig Hangvar125+136461
Jakob Lind133+216568
Rasmus Kritz137+257067