Totaltabell för ÖVERTID 2020-2021 (2020-10-18 - 2021-03-28)
Open (MPO) | poäng | CTP | Vadstena | Bondebacka | Bjärka | Katrineholm | Mjölby | Stångebro | NDGC | Tranås | Grosvad | Fålehagen | Skedshult | Rydskogen | snitt | 4.e bästa | ||||
1 | Ture Valtonen | 201 | 3 | 98* | 100 | 99 | - | |||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Dahlén | 192 | 94 | 98 | 96 | - | ||||||||||||||
3 | Henrik Berggren | 187 | 94 | 93 | 94 | - | ||||||||||||||
4 | Karl Karlsson | 158 | 70 | 88 | 79 | - | ||||||||||||||
5 | Oskar Svensson | 141 | 81 | 60 | 71 | - | ||||||||||||||
6 | Filip Dahlén | 136 | 84 | 52 | 68 | - | ||||||||||||||
7 | Jonas Hangvar | 133 | 87 | 46 | 67 | - | ||||||||||||||
7 | Ludvig Hjort | 133 | 63 | 70 | 67 | - | ||||||||||||||
9 | Jonathan Brandtberg | 129 | 91 | 38 | 65 | - | ||||||||||||||
10 | Simon Kappling | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | |||||||||||||||
11 | Anders Berg | 90 | 90 | 90 | - | |||||||||||||||
12 | Joel Stenberg | 83 | 83 | 83 | - | |||||||||||||||
12 | Jonas Kronman | 83 | 83 | 83 | - | |||||||||||||||
14 | William Nordström | 73 | 73 | 73 | - | |||||||||||||||
15 | Joakim Jennsjö | 70 | 70 | 70 | - | |||||||||||||||
16 | Klas Thörn | 67 | 67 | 67 | - | |||||||||||||||
17 | Klas Linderot | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | |||||||||||||||
Dam Open (FPO) | poäng | CTP | Vadstena | Bondebacka | Bjärka | Katrineholm | Mjölby | Stångebro | NDGC | Tranås | Grosvad | Fålehagen | Skedshult | Rydskogen | snitt | 4.e bästa | ||||
1 | Sara Harrysson | 33 | 3 | 30* | 30 | - | ||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Rosberg | 31 | 12 | 19 | 16 | - | ||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Stolt | 13 | 13 | 13 | - | |||||||||||||||
Amatör/Mixed Amateur 2 (MA2) | poäng | CTP | Vadstena | Bondebacka | Bjärka | Katrineholm | Mjölby | Stångebro | NDGC | Tranås | Grosvad | Fålehagen | Skedshult | Rydskogen | snitt | 4.e bästa | ||||
1 | Thomas Borén | 161 | 78 | 83 | 81 | - | ||||||||||||||
2 | Christoffer Johansson | 128 | 3 | 73* | 52 | 63 | - | |||||||||||||
3 | Erik Mikiwer | 115 | 63 | 52 | 58 | - | ||||||||||||||
4 | David Holm | 95 | 95 | 95 | - | |||||||||||||||
5 | Gustaf Engholm | 88 | 28 | 60 | 44 | - | ||||||||||||||
6 | Andreas Joelsson | 85 | 42 | 43 | 43 | - | ||||||||||||||
7 | Johan Dahlgren | 79 | 79 | 79 | - | |||||||||||||||
8 | Erik Karlgren | 78 | 78 | 78 | - | |||||||||||||||
9 | Zakarias Andersson | 74 | 44 | 30 | 37 | - | ||||||||||||||
10 | Benny Zeidel | 70 | 70 | 70 | - | |||||||||||||||
10 | Rasmus Johansson | 70 | 70 | 70 | - | |||||||||||||||
12 | Mattis Jarnehag | 63 | 37 | 26 | 32 | - | ||||||||||||||
12 | Olle Brage | 63 | 63 | 63 | - | |||||||||||||||
14 | Krister Valtonen | 53 | 53 | 53 | - | |||||||||||||||
14 | Martin Hallgren | 53 | 53 | 53 | - | |||||||||||||||
16 | Artin Havarinasab | 46 | 46 | 46 | - | |||||||||||||||
17 | Hampus Svensson | 39 | 16 | 23 | 20 | - | ||||||||||||||
18 | Sebastian Hallberg | 38 | 38 | 38 | - | |||||||||||||||
19 | Joel Rosdahl | 34 | 34 | 34 | - | |||||||||||||||
19 | Rasmus Wärdell | 34 | 34 | 34 | - | |||||||||||||||
21 | Kim Bohlin | 28 | 28 | 28 | - | |||||||||||||||
21 | Oscar Strand | 28 | 28 | 28 | - | |||||||||||||||
23 | Victor Lövstedt | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | |||||||||||||||
Motion/Mixed Amateur 4 (MA4) | poäng | CTP | Vadstena | Bondebacka | Bjärka | Katrineholm | Mjölby | Stångebro | NDGC | Tranås | Grosvad | Fålehagen | Skedshult | Rydskogen | snitt | 4.e bästa | ||||
1 | Tim Karlsson | 96 | 58 | 38 | 48 | - | ||||||||||||||
2 | Markus Joelsson | 93 | 23 | 70 | 47 | - | ||||||||||||||
3 | Lars Karlsson | 73 | 40 | 33 | 37 | - | ||||||||||||||
4 | Jacob Olofsson | 71 | 48 | 23 | 36 | - | ||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Hu | 53 | 53 | 53 | - | |||||||||||||||
6 | Kent Eld | 48 | 48 | 48 | - | |||||||||||||||
7 | Jonas Svensson | 27 | 14 | 13 | 14 | - | ||||||||||||||
8 | Marcus Gustafsson | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | |||||||||||||||
8 | Tim Guldstrand | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | |||||||||||||||
10 | Magnus Jonebring | 17 | 17 | 17 | - | |||||||||||||||
11 | Jonas Hederberg | 15 | 8 | 7 | 8 | - | ||||||||||||||
12 | Kristoffer Persson | 13 | 3 | 10* | 10 | - | ||||||||||||||
13 | Kristian Persson | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | |||||||||||||||
Junior 18 (MJ18) | poäng | CTP | Vadstena | Bondebacka | Bjärka | Katrineholm | Mjölby | Stångebro | NDGC | Tranås | Grosvad | Fålehagen | Skedshult | Rydskogen | snitt | 4.e bästa | ||||
1 | Stig Hangvar | 160 | 3 | 87 | 70* | 79 | - | |||||||||||||
2 | Liam Strömbäck | 8 | 3 | 5* | 5 | - | ||||||||||||||
3 | Hampus Lundberg | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | |||||||||||||||