HÖGTID



Resultat Fålehagen, Motala - 2018-08-12
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Sanel Besic108-85751
Stefan Swärd113-35558
David Swärd114-25856
Per Henriksson115-15857
Henrik Berggren11605660
Erik Gustafsson117+15661
Martin Brännström119+36257
Anders Berg122+66458
Jonas Eriksson122+66062
Peter Öhrn123+76360
Daniel Ivarsson124+86262
Eric Johansson124+86163
Olle Karlgren126+106165
Rickard Wärn127+116364
Martin Rasch128+126068
Magnus Lindström129+136564
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Jannike Kjellberg130+147060
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Kim Sjöö123+76459
Jelmer Brüggemann124+86361
Joar Eliasson125+96065
Mattias Wahlmark127+116562
Henrik Lagerholm127+116562
Samuel Svahn127+116265
Anton Andersson127+116463
André Karlsson130+146763
Daniel Waldmann130+146466
Mikael Wetterhall131+156863
Patrik Almqvist131+156467
Kenneth Dolan132+166666
Roy Jonsson132+167062
Simon Terbrant Säfström133+177063
Richard Wehlin135+197065
Daniel Gynnerfelt136+206868
frank karlsson138+226771
Warning: Division by zero in /customers/3/5/3/hogtid.se/httpd.www/dt_resultat.php on line 399
Krister Valtonen146+306878
Benny Zeidel148+327078
Peter Gustafsson149+337574
Jimmie TorinDNF   
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Jouni Helske128+125969
Kent Eld138+227167
Jesper Hill141+257071
Mattias Eriksson142+267072
Lars Karlsson142+267270
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultat 
William Nordström123+76756
Filip Dahlén126+105868
Gustav Dahlén129+136564
Ture Valtonen130+147060
Albin Junehammar132+166864
Artin Havarinasab137+216968
Erik Örnestrand139+237069
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultat 
Gustaf Nordström158+427979
Edvin AlmqvistDNF   


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds