HÖGTID



Resultat Knektaparken, Jönköping - 2018-09-23
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Marcus Johansson106-85254
Edward Heed106-85452
Olof Hansson109-55653
Erik Elisson112-25854
Per Henriksson11406153
nathanael centellini11405757
Henrik Berggren11406252
Jonas Hangvar115+15758
Martin Rasch116+26353
Oskar Svensson117+35661
Joar Eliasson119+55762
Anders Berg120+65961
Cristoffer Söderberg120+66654
Jonas Eriksson121+76358
Kim Sjöö127+136166
Daniel Ivarsson127+136166
Dannie Nordh888+7748880
Erik Andersson888+77463888
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Ida Karlsson138+246870
Jannike Kjellberg139+256871
Hannah Ericsdotter Forsén152+387973
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Andreas Heerman118+46058
Samuel Svahn118+45959
Roy Jonsson121+75962
Fredrik Hjalmarsson121+75863
Carl Falk121+76457
Christoffer Lilja123+95766
Kenneth Dolan125+116362
Simon Terbrant Säfström125+116461
Krister Valtonen125+116263
Christoffer Johansson126+126957
Olle Beckne128+146563
Mikael Wetterhall137+236770
Robin Tjäder139+256871
Marout Lamon140+266674
Thomas Werner141+277269
Mattias Johansson142+286775
Andreas Eigel144+306579
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Tobias Hultqvist130+166763
Dan Nilsson134+206965
Kent Eld139+256970
Kristoffer Kellgren139+256970
Oscar Öhr141+277071
Niclas Borgelind143+297172
Daniel Sjöberg144+307173
Joel Holmqvist151+377477
Peter Larsson157+437780
Mattias Andersson159+458277
Göran Kornestedt161+477883
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultat 
Gustav Dahlén118+45563
Ture Valtonen126+126561
Filip Dahlén129+155970
Albin Junehammar130+166763
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultat 
Edvin Almqvist11405460
Samuel Johansson117+36156
Stig Hangvar138+246771


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds