HÖGTID



Folkparken, Norrköping - 2014-11-09
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Jonas Hälleblad96+156432
Henrik Wahlman98+176731
Tobias Pettersson101+206635
Martin Rasch105+247134
Richard Kappling107+267235
Gerry Kooij110+296941
Robin Villman110+297436
Mikael Wiberg116+358036
Per Hammarlund117+367641
johan salomonsson120+398040
Fredrik Larsson135+549045
Klas ThörnDNF  
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anneli André124+438440
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Magnus Sköld110+297535
Tony Jern118+377642
Anders Edkvist119+387841
Cristoffer Söderberg126+458046
Oscar Hälleblad127+468443
Helge Fransson129+488643
Pontus Villman129+488940
Andreas Eigel132+519141
Dag Spels134+539143
Anton Tykosson135+549540
Thomas Borén137+569146
Jonny Cedefamn139+589445
Pär Rasset139+589049
Simon Pettersson139+589544
Paul Johansson142+619448
Pierre Vickström143+628954
Christian Borén146+659353
Fredrik Wenner157+7610453
Rasmus Arvendal182+10112161
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Oscar Hälleblad124+438044