HÖGTID



Folkparken, Norrköping - 2015-11-15
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch69-124722
Henrik Wahlman72-94626
Tobias Pettersson74-75123
Kent Karlsson80-15129
Jonas Hangvar8105328
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Petra Johansson105+247134
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Hans Elfvingsson79-25128
Tony Jern79-25425
William Hernebrink79-25227
Dannie Nordh82+15428
Cristoffer Söderberg83+25528
Patrik Almqvist84+35628
Patrik Ljungberg84+35430
Peter Öhrn84+35628
Andreas Petersson85+45530
Andreas Johansson86+55432
Oskar Svensson86+55432
Christoffer Johansson88+75632
David Holm88+75731
Pär Rasset89+86029
Staffan Karlsson91+105932
Tomas Josefsson91+106130
Joel Rosdahl92+116032
Johannes Axelsson92+115834
Martin Hedström92+115834
Lars Karlsson94+136232
Fredrik Wenner105+246936
Stig Hangvar106+256937
Henrik BerggrenDNF  
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lucas Davidsson82+15428
Benjamin Axelsson97+166334
Edvin Almqvist99+186534