HÖGTID



Bondebacka DiscGolfPark, Motala - 2015-11-29
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Wahlman80-85030
Martin Rasch82-65131
Gerry Kooij89+15831
Tobias Pettersson93+55934
Jonas Hangvar96+85937
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Petra Johansson119+317643
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Oskar Svensson87-15532
Dannie Nordh91+35932
Patrik Almqvist92+45735
Anton Tykosson94+66133
Cristoffer Söderberg94+65836
Billy Rimsby98+106434
Karl Karlsson98+106434
Patrik Ljungberg98+106335
Thomas Borén98+106533
Peter Öhrn100+126436
Fredrik Wenner101+136536
Anders Berg102+146438
Joel Rosdahl103+156736
Robin Mineur103+156637
Björn Bengtsson105+176540
Christoffer Johansson105+176540
Lars Karlsson106+186640
Johnny Bartha107+196839
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan108+206939
Ronny Ekman110+226941
Jimmy Johnsson112+247636
Tommy Josefsson113+257043
Erik KarlgrenDNF  
Olle KarlgrenDNF  
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lucas Davidsson98+106434
Edvin Almqvist103+156934
William Johansson127+398443
Stig Hangvar132+448349