HÖGTID



Mjölby DiscGolfPark, Mjölby - 2016-01-24
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Wahlman68-164325
Martin Rasch75-94827
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Petra Johansson111+277437
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Cristoffer Söderberg81-35427
Hans Elfvingsson81-35526
Christoffer Johansson82-25527
Peter Öhrn85+15728
Patrik Almqvist86+25729
William Hernebrink88+45929
David Holm91+76229
Joel Rosdahl91+76031
Oskar Svensson95+116530
Fredrik Wenner104+206638
Lars Karlsson113+297439
Dannie NordhDNF  
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Edvin Almqvist85+15728
Lucas Davidsson89+56326