HÖGTID



Katrineholm DiscGolfBana, Katrineholm - 2016-02-07
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch73-104825
Henrik Wahlman74-95123
Robin Villman79-44930
Jonas Hangvar8305330
Petter Hedlund8305528
Gerry Kooij85+25629
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lisa Irebro119+368138
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
William Hernebrink77-64829
Cristoffer Söderberg84+15727
Oskar Svensson85+25827
Hans Elfvingsson86+35630
Patrik Ljungberg88+56028
Christoffer Johansson89+65831
Jesper Tuvesson92+96131
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lucas Davidsson87+45631
Stig Hangvar95+126233