HÖGTID



Bjärka Säby DiscGolf, Bjärka Säby - 2016-03-06
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch73-84825
Anton Kappling74-75024
Richard Kappling74-74925
Zam Boij76-55026
Henrik Berggren77-45126
Jonas Hangvar78-35325
Gerry Kooij85+45431
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Petra Johansson103+226934
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Tony Jern70-114624
David Holm75-65124
William Hernebrink76-55026
Dannie Nordh78-35127
Fredrik Wihlborg79-25227
Patrik Ljungberg79-25227
Andreas Johansson80-15228
Christoffer Johansson80-15228
Cristoffer Söderberg8105328
Oskar Svensson8105724
Anders Berg82+15626
Peter Öhrn82+15626
Jelmer Brüggemann84+35925
Jerry Karlén84+35628
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan84+35826
Pär Rasset85+45728
Robin Mineur85+45827
Fredrik Wenner90+96327
Lars Karlsson95+146530
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lucas Davidsson83+25528
Stig Hangvar99+186732