HÖGTID



Rydskogen, Linköping - 2016-03-20
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Wahlman82-125527
Tobias Pettersson85-95926
Anton Kappling89-56326
Anders Edkvist92-25933
Hampus Jansson97+36730
Petter Hedlund98+46335
Martin Rasch99+56534
Gerry Kooij102+86636
Henrik Berggren102+86933
Per Henriksson107+137235
Jonas Hangvar110+167535
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Petra Johansson129+358841
Lisa Irebro136+429046
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
William Hernebrink91-36130
Andreas Johansson98+46236
Andreas Petersson100+66634
Hans Elfvingsson100+66535
Johannes Axelsson100+66634
Thomas Borén102+86339
Tony Jern102+86141
Patrik Almqvist103+96934
Cristoffer Söderberg104+106737
Dannie Nordh105+117035
David Holm105+117233
Peter Öhrn107+136740
Olle Karlgren109+156742
Erik Karlgren111+177338
Jerry Karlén111+177239
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan111+177041
Patrik Ljungberg111+177338
Anders Berg112+187438
Christoffer Johansson114+207440
Lars Karlsson114+207539
Robin Mineur120+267842
Fredrik Wenner123+298340
Mikael Wetterhall124+308539
Andreas AhnströmDNF  
Fredrik LarssonDNF  
Jacob LandeliusDNF  
Martin HedströmDNF  
Stefan LindholmDNF  
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lucas Davidsson99+56336
Edvin Almqvist105+116837
Benjamin Axelsson117+237740
Stig Hangvar137+438849