HÖGTID



Folkparken, Norrköping - 2016-04-03
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch68-134325
Henrik Wahlman69-124524
Anton Kappling72-94824
Kent Karlsson74-74925
Jonas Hangvar77-45324
Mikael Wiberg79-25425
Thomas Palmér80-15327
Tobias Pettersson8105526
Henrik Berggren82+15428
Gerry Kooij84+35628
Petter Hedlund84+35826
Johan Hylander87+65928
Johnny OhlinDNF  
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Petra Johansson101+206635
Lisa Irebro105+247134
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Oskar Svensson73-84924
Joar Eliasson75-64926
Johannes Axelsson78-35325
William Hernebrink78-34929
David Holm79-25326
Patrik Ljungberg79-25128
Andreas Johansson80-15228
Anders Berg8105526
Pär Rasset8105427
Dannie Nordh82+15824
Peter Öhrn82+15527
Thomas Borén82+15527
Robert Sigurd83+25528
Christoffer Johansson84+35529
Thim Karlsson84+35727
Tony Jern85+45629
Fredrik Wihlborg87+66027
Jelmer Brüggemann87+65829
Jerry Karlén87+65730
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan87+65829
Patrik Almqvist87+65730
Cristoffer Söderberg88+75830
Joel Rosdahl89+85831
Anton Tykosson90+96030
Mikael Wetterhall90+96228
Fredrik Wenner91+106229
Robin Mineur91+106031
Tomas Josefsson91+106328
Lars Karlsson92+116131
Ronny Ekman98+176632
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lucas Davidsson74-75123
Benjamin Axelsson93+126330
Stig Hangvar104+237331