HÖGTID



Rydskogen, Linköping - 2016-10-30
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Viktor Cvitkovic90-46129
Tobias Pettersson91-36031
William Hernebrink91-36031
Peter Magnholt92-26131
Alexander Sanchez93-16429
Dannie Nordh96+26531
Cristoffer Söderberg97+36334
Jacob Landelius97+36631
Oskar Svensson99+56633
David Holm101+76536
Jonas Hangvar101+76932
Lucas Davidsson101+76932
Patrik Ljungberg102+86834
Gerry Kooij104+107133
Andreas Petersson105+117035
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Olle Karlgren98+46434
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan99+56930
Christoffer Johansson102+86735
Thomas Borén102+86933
Anders Berg103+96835
Billy Rimsby103+96934
Jelmer Brüggemann103+96934
Joel Rosdahl104+106638
Johannes Axelsson104+106737
Staffan Karlsson107+136938
Peter Öhrn108+146939
Robin Mineur108+147038
Zebastian Kristofersson110+167535
Kim Sjöö120+267545
Erik Karlgren122+288240
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Eric Lagerman117+237839
Lars Karlsson120+268238
Fredrik Wenner124+308341
Tommy Josefsson130+368941
Jimmy Johnsson135+419243
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Edvin Almqvist108+146741