HÖGTID



Bondebacka DiscGolfPark, Motala - 2016-11-13
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Morgan Elvinsson76-95125
Oskar Svensson79-65128
Peter Magnholt79-65326
Dannie Nordh80-55327
Richard Kappling81-45031
William Hernebrink81-45130
Sanel Besic83-25924
Hans Elfvingsson84-15529
Lucas Davidsson8505827
Anton Kappling88+35533
Jacob Landelius88+35731
Jonas Hangvar88+35731
Andreas Petersson91+66031
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Petra Johansson110+257337
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Peter Öhrn84-15628
Zebastian Kristofersson84-15727
Patrik Almqvist8505728
Anders Berg86+16026
Billy Rimsby86+15828
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan87+25730
Kim Sjöö90+56129
Christoffer Johansson91+65734
Olle Karlgren91+66229
Erik Karlgren92+76230
Robin Mineur93+86231
Joel Rosdahl94+96430
Staffan Karlsson95+106233
Thomas Borén96+116531
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Eric Lagerman90+56129
Bisse Gustafsson98+136731
Kent Eld98+136434
Lars Karlsson100+156733
Tommy Josefsson107+227334
Fredrik Öhlin109+246940
Fredrik Wenner109+247138
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Edvin Almqvist93+86033