HÖGTID



Bjärka Säby DiscGolf, Bjärka Säby - 2017-01-29
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch86-15927
Richard Kappling90+36129
Sanel Besic90+36129
Lucas Davidsson92+56230
Tony Jern92+56428
Anders Edkvist93+66231
Tobias Pettersson93+66330
Mikael Hellenberg95+86431
Thomas Palmér95+86233
David Holm97+106532
Gerry Kooij98+116533
Morgan Elvinsson98+116731
Simon Kappling98+116929
Dannie Nordh99+126732
Cristoffer Söderberg100+136436
Jonas Hangvar101+146833
Oskar Svensson102+156834
Patrik Ljungberg107+207334
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Peter Öhrn95+86431
Patrik Almqvist97+106730
Anders Berg98+116632
Billy Rimsby98+116335
Erik Karlgren100+136535
Klas Linderot101+146536
Magnus Sköld101+146932
Olle Karlgren101+146932
Thim Karlsson101+146734
Joel Rosdahl104+177034
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan104+176836
Patrik Johansson104+176539
Per Lind104+177034
Zebastian Kristofersson104+177034
Staffan Karlsson107+207532
Thomas Borén108+216840
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Eric Lagerman103+166934
Lars Karlsson112+257735
Fredrik Wenner118+317741
Fredrik Öhlin119+328039
Kent Eld119+327940
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Stig Hangvar119+327841