HÖGTID



Stångebro, Linköping - 2017-01-29
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Lucas Davidsson84-95232
Sanel Besic84-95727
Jonas Hangvar85-85728
Oskar Svensson86-75828
Thomas Palmér87-65631
Cristoffer Söderberg89-45930
Andreas Petersson100+76733
Per HenrikssonDNF  
Petter HedlundDNF  
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Peter Öhrn80-135228
Billy Rimsby84-95331
Anders Berg87-65829
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan90-36129
Klas Linderot91-25932
Olle Karlgren9306330
Joel Rosdahl102+96834
Thim Karlsson103+107429
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Eric Lagerman101+86338
Bisse Gustafsson104+117034
Lars Karlsson106+136937
Fredrik Wenner124+318638
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Stig Hangvar123+308043