HÖGTID



Bondebacka DiscGolfPark, Motala - 2017-03-12
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Richard Kappling71-164526
Jacob Landelius74-135024
Andreas Petersson75-125124
Morgan Elvinsson75-125025
David Holm77-105225
Martin Rasch77-104829
Cristoffer Söderberg78-94929
William Hernebrink79-85128
Andreas Johansson80-75426
Dannie Nordh80-75228
Per Henriksson80-75129
Lucas Davidsson81-65427
Jonas Hangvar82-55428
Sanel Besic83-45528
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Klas Linderot80-75030
Billy Rimsby81-65229
Olle Karlgren82-55329
Peter Öhrn83-45825
Jelmer Brüggemann84-35529
Patrik Almqvist85-25629
Joel Rosdahl8705532
Christoffer Johansson88+15632
Kim Sjöö88+16127
Anders Berg89+25930
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan89+26029
Robin Mineur90+35733
Thomas Borén90+35931
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Eric Lagerman86-15630
Lars Karlsson88+15632
Bisse Gustafsson94+76430
Tommy Josefsson100+136535
Fredrik Wenner101+146338
Jimmy Johnsson106+196739
Kent Eld106+197333
Oscar Jansson120+338139
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Edvin Almqvist89+25732
Stig Hangvar100+136436