HÖGTID



Vadstena DiscGolf, Vadstena - 2017-11-26
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Emil Norlin85-25629
Klas Thörn86-15828
Billy Rimsby88+16127
Henrik Berggren90+36426
Martin Rasch91+45932
Cristoffer Söderberg92+55834
Oskar Svensson92+55636
Sanel Besic92+56230
Eric Johansson99+126633
Peter Öhrn99+126534
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan105+187035
Dannie NordhDNF  
Jacob LandeliusDNF  
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Petra Johansson123+368043
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Mattis Persson8705730
David Abrahamsson91+45734
Erik Karlgren98+116830
Jonas Eriksson98+116632
Kim Sjöö100+136733
Olle Karlgren101+146833
Patrik Johansson101+146635
Christoffer Johansson102+156834
Lars Karlsson109+227237
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Roy Jonsson96+96630
Kent Eld97+106532
Carl Edin98+116731
frank karlsson98+116731
Krister Valtonen104+176935
Jonas Öhrn107+206938
Ulrik Heedman121+348140
Oscar Jansson142+559448
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Gustav Dahlén110+237436
Albin Junehammar111+247437
Ture Valtonen111+247338
Jakob Ross112+257339
Erik Örnestrand113+267439
Oliver Schenell142+5510042
Kevin Thorsson148+6110048