HÖGTID



Katrineholm DiscGolfBana, Katrineholm - 2018-02-18
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Berggren78-156216
Morgan Elvinsson79-146316
Robin Villman79-146217
Sanel Besic81-126417
Klas Linderot83-106815
Martin Rasch83-106518
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan86-76917
Carl Tillenius87-66918
Cristoffer Söderberg87-66720
Dannie Nordh88-56919
Jonas Hangvar88-57117
Oskar Svensson88-56919
Mikael Ejdetjärn89-47316
Roger Berin89-47019
Alex Jackson90-37020
Pontus Villman92-17220
Christoffer Persson101+87922
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Dararat Sirirat120+279525
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Zebastian Kristofersson85-86817
David Abrahamsson86-76818
Daniel Ivarsson87-67017
Jon Hansson90-37317
Jonas Eriksson92-17319
Olle Karlgren9307419
Simon Terbrant Säfström9307320
Filip Eriksson95+27619
Elias Törnquist103+107924
Kristoffer Sirrewius103+107924
Daniel Harström107+148027
Pontus Kinnander108+158622
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Roy Jonsson86-76917
frank karlsson91-27219
Ulrik Heedman98+57820
Krister Valtonen99+68118
Kent Eld100+77822
Carl Edin104+118420
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
Ture Valtonen89-47118
William Nordström92-17418
Filip Dahlén99+68019
Gustav Dahlén99+67524
Stig Hangvar101+87922
Oliver Schenell130+3710624