HÖGTID



Folkparken, Norrköping - 2018-03-11
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch76-65026
Sanel Besic76-65224
Henrik Berggren78-45127
Dannie Nordh8205230
David Holm8205428
Jonas Hangvar8205527
Klas Linderot8205626
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan83+15627
Morgan Elvinsson83+15330
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Dararat Sirirat105+236837
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Daniel Ivarsson79-35227
Olle Karlgren81-15427
Anders Berg8205527
Joar Eliasson8205428
David Abrahamsson83+15627
Simon Terbrant Säfström85+35728
Zebastian Kristofersson85+35728
Anton Andersson87+55631
 
Motion/Novice (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Krister Valtonen87+55928
Filip Josefsson88+66127
Henrik Nordberg89+76227
Kent Eld98+166236
Patric Lind100+186832
 
MJ1 (MJ1)Resultatparrd1rd2
William Nordström86+45828
Albin Junehammar89+75732
Ture Valtonen89+75930
Jakob Ross91+96130
Gustaf Nordström95+136629
Stig Hangvar98+166731