HÖGTID



Rydskogen, Linköping - 2018-10-28
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Berggren82-105626
Jelmer Brüggemann9206428
Joar Eliasson9206230
Oskar Svensson9206329
Klas Linderot93+16132
Cristoffer Söderberg94+26232
Olle Karlgren94+26430
Eric Johansson95+36332
Jonas Hangvar95+36332
Anders Berg96+46531
Mattis Persson96+46531
Billy Rimsby97+56532
Erik Gustafsson97+56730
Gustav Dahlén97+56829
Jonas Eriksson97+56532
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan97+56631
William Nordström97+56631
Samuel Svahn99+77029
Patrik Johansson100+86634
Mattias Wahlmark102+106834
Daniel Waldmann107+157433
Carl Falk118+268038
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anna Petersson120+288139
Dararat Sirirat999+90700
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anton Andersson96+46729
Christoffer Johansson99+76633
Robert Martin99+76534
Joel Stenberg100+86535
Joel Rosdahl101+96932
Thomas Borén101+96734
Eric Lagerman103+117033
Krister Valtonen105+137431
David Holm107+157334
Filip Josefsson108+167533
Mikael Schloenzig108+167137
Emrik Hultman109+177435
Patrik Petersson109+177435
Ida Karlsson111+197536
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Kent Eld110+187634
Nicklas Ottosson115+238035
Henrik Lindkvist118+267939
Christer Svahn999+90700
Magnus Fock999+90700
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Ture Valtonen100+86832
Artin Havarinasab107+157037
Gustaf Nordström107+157235
Albin Alfredsson127+358740
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Stig Hangvar113+218132