HÖGTID



Rydskogen, Linköping - 2018-10-28
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Berggren82-105626
Jelmer Brüggemann9206428
Joar Eliasson9206230
Oskar Svensson9206329
Klas Linderot93+16132
Cristoffer Söderberg94+26232
Olle Karlgren94+26430
Eric Johansson95+36332
Jonas Hangvar95+36332
Anders Berg96+46531
Mattis Persson96+46531
Billy Rimsby97+56532
Erik Gustafsson97+56730
Gustav Dahlén97+56829
Jonas Eriksson97+56532
Kenneth "Danger" Dolan97+56631
William Nordström97+56631
Samuel Svahn99+77029
Patrik Johansson100+86634
Mattias Wahlmark102+106834
Stefan Karlsson107+157433
Carl Falk118+268038
 
Dam Open (FPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anna Petersson120+288139
Dararat SiriratDNF  
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultatparrd1rd2
Anton Andersson96+46729
André Karlsson99+76534
Christoffer Johansson99+76633
Joel Stenberg100+86535
Joel Rosdahl101+96932
Thomas Borén101+96734
Eric Lagerman103+117033
Krister Valtonen105+137431
David Holm107+157334
Filip Josefsson108+167533
Khodadad Moradi108+167137
Adam Antonsson109+177435
Mattias Sennehed109+177435
Joakim Olsson111+197536
 
Motion (MA4)Resultatparrd1rd2
Kent Eld110+187634
Patrik Wirengård115+238035
Melker Åkesson118+267939
Axel NyströmDNF  
Magnus FockDNF  
 
Junior 18 (MJ18)Resultatparrd1rd2
Ture Valtonen100+86832
Artin Havarinasab107+157037
Gustaf Nordström107+157235
Albin Alfredsson127+358740
 
Junior 15 (MJ15)Resultatparrd1rd2
Stig Hangvar113+218132